Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
5/8/2024 2:43 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
28
No School - Winter Break
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
3:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
29
No School - Winter Break
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
10:00a
Girls Basketball Practice (Varsity)
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Girls Basketball Practice (JV)
30
No School - Winter Break
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
7:15p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Wilsonville
31
No School - Winter Break
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
1
New Year's Day
No School - Winter Break
9:00a
Boys Basketball Practice (JV & Varsity)
2
No School - Winter Break
4:00p
Girls Basketball Practice (JV)
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
3
10:00a
Girls Basketball Practice (JV)
4
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
3:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
5
7:15a
HBL Student Senate Meeting
7:30a
Calendar Committee
7:30a
Care Team/SST
11:00a
Black Student Union
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Lara Smith @ RMS
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
3:15p
Art Club Meeting
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Department Heads Meeting
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
RMS Boys Games
5:00p
Boys Basketball Home Game
6:00p
PTA Meeting
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
mens basketball
6
7:30a
Challenge Day
7:30a
Staff Meeting
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
1:25p
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
Key Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
3:30p
Tae Kwon Do
4:00p
REA Ratification Vote
4:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Oregon City
6:00p
Parent-Teacher-Student Association
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:30p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Oregon City
7
Early Release
7:30a
Challenge Day
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:00p
Head Secretary Meeting
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
JV Cheer Practice
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Practice- North Gym
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
RMS Boys Games- Main
5:00p
Boys Basketball Home Game
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
7:00p
Basketball practice
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:30p
youth volleyball
8
7:00a
National Honor Society Meeting
7:00a
SIOP TOT @ RMS (Deb O'Dell)
7:30a
Challenge Day
7:30a
MHC Assistant Principal's Meeting
7:30a
New Teacher Meeting
7:30a
RTT (Tentative)
9:30a
Intercambio / Adult Language Exchange
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
RMS Girls Bball Tryouts
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Native Tribe
3:20p
International Club
3:20p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
EE/CCSS+ELD PLT @ RMS
3:30p
Fashion Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
Effective Black Parenting (Presented by the Urban League)
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
9
7:00a
SIOP TOT (Lara Smith)
8:00a
Popcorn Day-Dia de Palomitas
10:15a
Lee-AVID Field Trip
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RMS Boys Bball Practice- Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
RMS Girls Bball Tryouts
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
5:00p
Boosters Paint and Play-dough Night/Noche de pintura y de plastelina
5:00p
Girl Scout Cookie Rally
5:30p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
Toth Practice
6:30p
soccer practice
10
8:00a
Drivers' Education Parent/Teen Class
8:30a
MHC Acting Competition
9:00a
Insight Class 1- Library
11
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
6:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
12
7:00a
HBL Spirit Week
7:30a
Care Team/SST
7:30a
HBL Senate Meeting
8:00a
IRLA Training @ RMS (Chris Greenhalgh)
11:00a
Black Student Union
1:00p
Elementary Principals @ RMS
1:30p
Fusion Week Assembly
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Practice
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
JV Cheer Practice
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
5:00p
Boys Basketball Home Game
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
MHC Choral Sight Reading
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
mens basketball
6:30p
soccer practice
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting
13
7:00a
HBL Spirit Week
7:30a
Department Meetings
8:30a
MHC Activities Directors Meeting
9:30a
Lewis & Clark Assembly K-2
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
1:00p
Lewis & Clark Assembly 3-5
1:25p
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Practice
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:15p
Skills USA
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Centennial
6:30p
PALS Meeting
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Centennial
14
Early Release
7:00a
HBL Spirit Week
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
Reading/LA PD - Alyson Drain
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Practice
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
JV Cheer Practice
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Practice- North
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
Boys Basketball Away Game
5:00p
Migrant Parent Meeting
5:00p
RMS Boys Games- Main
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Rugby Parent Meeting
7:00p
Basketball practice
7:00p
Reynolds School Board Meeting
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:30p
youth volleyball
15
OMEA Conference
7:00a
HBL Spirit Week
7:00a
National Honor Society Meeting
7:30a
Safety Committee Meeting
8:00a
Restorative Justice (Ben)
9:30a
Intercambio / Adult Language Exchange
12:00p
MHC Principal's Meeting
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Practice
3:00p
RMS Girls BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Native Tribe
3:20p
International Club
3:20p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
6-12 Math Committee @ RMS
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Fashion Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
K-5 Math Committee @ RMS
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
3:30p
RLA Boys Practice
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Boys & Girls Swim Meet vs. David Douglas
4:00p
SUN Family Information Night
4:00p
Wrestling Duel vs. Gresham
4:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:30p
RMS Boys Games-@ Alice Ott
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
Camp Read-a-Lot (Gym & Cafeteria)
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:00p
HB Lee Beginning Band & Orchestra Concert
16
OMEA Conference
7:00a
HBL Spirit Week
8:00a
Restorative Justice (Ben)
8:30a
Lee-AVID Field Trip
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RMS Boys Bball Practice- Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
RMS Dance
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Wolfpack Athletics Dinner Fundraiser
5:00p
Wheelchair Rugby Tournament
5:30p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
Toth Practice
6:30p
soccer practice
17
OMEA Conference
8:00a
Wheelchair Rugby Tournament
10:00a
SUN Program Family Breakfast
18
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
9:00a
Wheelchair Rugby Tournament
3:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
6:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
19
Martin Luther King Day
No School
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
RMS Boys Bball Practice Upper
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Practice
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
JV Cheer Practice
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
5:00p
Site Council
20
7:30a
Department Meetings
8:30a
Website Training for RSD Business Department
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
1:25p
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Practice
2:30p
SUN 204 (Toth's room)
2:30p
SUN 805
2:30p
SUN Cafeteria
2:30p
SUN North Gym
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Winter Session
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:15p
Attendance Committee Meeting
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
Key Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
3:30p
SUN Library
4:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:30p
RMS Boys Games- Main
5:00p
Boys Basketball Home Game
5:30p
Abriendo Puertas/Opening Doors Parenting Workshop
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Parent/Teacher Group Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:30p
Latino Parent Night
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:30p
youth volleyball
21
Early Release
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:05p
SUN Winter Session
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Practice
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Winter term
3:00p
SUN 805
3:00p
SUN Library
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
JV Cheer Practice
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Practice- North Gym
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
RMS Boys Away Games@HB Lee
5:00p
Art Night
5:00p
Boys Basketball Home Game
5:30p
youth volleyball
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
RMS Parent Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:30p
Wilkes Parent Group Meeting
7:00p
Basketball practice
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
22
7:00a
National Honor Society Meeting
7:30a
E-Team
9:30a
Intercambio / Adult Language Exchange
10:45a
First grade field trip to Oregon Children's Theater
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
SUN 204 (Toth's room)
2:30p
SUN Cafeteria
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN North Gym
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Winter Session
2:30p
SUN Winter term
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:00p
SUN 202
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Native Tribe
3:20p
International Club
3:20p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
6-12 Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Fashion Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
K-5 Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
3:30p
SUN 805
4:00p
New Administrator Dinner
4:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:30p
Girls Basketball Home Games
4:30p
RMS Girls BBall Games
5:00p
Kindergarten Family Night
5:00p
PSCP Meeting
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:30p
youth volleyball
23
School Spirit Day-Mismatch Day!
8:00a
Popcorn Day-Dia de Palomitas
9:30a
IHAD (Vanessa)
10:30a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Restorative Justice Class
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RMS Boys Bball Practice- Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
SUN 805
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
Wolfpack Bingo
5:30p
PTA Movie Night!
5:30p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
Boosters Movie Night-Noche de Pelicula
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Clackamas
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
Toth Practice
6:30p
soccer practice
7:30p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Clackamas
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
8:00p
Soc Hop
24
7:00a
College Possible ACT Practice Test
7:45a
SAT Test Date - REYNOLDS IS NOT A TESTING SITE
9:00a
Insight Class 2- Library
10:00a
RHS Dance Team
25
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
6:30p
Varsity Cheer Practice
26
Final Exam Schedule
7:30a
Care Team/SST
8:30a
Hearing screening follow up
11:00a
Black Student Union
2:00p
SUN Art
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:00p
SUN Theater
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Practice
2:30p
SUN 204 (Toth's room)
2:30p
SUN 805
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Winter Session
2:30p
SUN Winter term
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
JV Cheer Practice
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
3:45p
6-12 Science Committee @ RMS
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
5:00p
Boys Basketball Home Game
5:00p
RMS Boys Away Game @Walt Morey
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
mens basketball
6:30p
KNOVA Charter Music Program
6:30p
Parents of African-American Students Night
6:30p
soccer practice
27
Final Exam Schedule
7:30a
Technology Committee Meeting
8:00a
Chris Greenhalgh - RM 203
8:30a
Hearing screening follow up
12:15p
Ben Rm 203 - SUN Video
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
SUN 204 (Toth's room)
2:30p
SUN 805
2:30p
SUN Cafeteria
2:30p
SUN North Gym
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Winter Session
2:30p
SUN Winter term
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:15p
Skills USA
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Equity Council @ RMS (Centae Richards)
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
SUN Library
4:00p
Girls Basketball Away Game
4:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
4:30p
RMS Girls Away Game @Wy'East
5:00p
Boys Basketball Home Game
5:30p
Abriendo Puertas/Opening Doors Parenting Workshop
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:30p
KNOVA Charter Music Program
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
28
Early Release
Final Exam Schedule
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:05p
SUN Winter Session
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:00p
Registrar Meeting
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Winter term
3:00p
SUN 805
3:00p
SUN Library
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
JV Cheer Practice
3:30p
RHS Softball Informational Meeting
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Practice- North Gym
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
4:30p
Girls Basketball Home Games
4:30p
RMS Boys Away Game@ Floyd Light
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
youth volleyball
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Cooking Classes/SUN AmeriCorps
6:00p
School Board Work Session-Board Recognition Reception
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
7:00p
Basketball practice
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
29
No School
Grading Day No School
8:30a
Alyssa Hertel
9:00a
Speech path meeting
11:00a
Patty Carrera
1:00p
Rob Robinson @ RMS
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Girls BBall Practice
2:30p
SUN 204 (Toth's room)
2:30p
SUN Cafeteria
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN North Gym
2:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:30p
SUN Winter term
3:00p
Patty Carrera
3:00p
SUN 202
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
3:30p
SUN 805
4:00p
Boys & Girls Swim Meet vs. Clackamas
4:00p
New Administrator Dinner
4:00p
Wrestling Duel vs. Sam Barlow
4:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
Reynolds ASA Girls Softball
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:00p
YMCA Winter practices
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
30
No School
Mid Year Planning Day
10:00a
Columbia Sportswear Donation
10:00a
IHAD Field Trip to Moda Center
12:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN 805
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:15p
JV Cheer Practice
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Sam Barlow
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
Toth Practice
7:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Sam Barlow
31
TBD
Thespian #3556 Colossal Costume Clearance Sale!
8:30a
YMCA Winter Games
10:00a
RHS Dance Team