Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
5/20/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
11-17
th
2014
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
11
Macy Outdoor School
Outdoor School / Garner's Per. 1 & 3 Classes
Outdoor School / Garner's Per. 6 & 8 Classes
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 6 & 8 Classes
P2- Rm 206- Casey
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
8:00p
Men's Basketball
12
Macy Outdoor School
Outdoor School / Garner's Per. 1 & 3 Classes
Outdoor School / Garner's Per. 6 & 8 Classes
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 6 & 8 Classes
P2- Rm 206- Casey
TBD
MHC District Tennis Tournament
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
CARE Team
9:00a
MHC District Golf Tournament
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:00p
SpEd @ RMS
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
SUN
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
K-5 Math Committee @ RMS
3:30p
RLA - Woodland Field
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
6:00p
Men's Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
6:30p
Ariana - Annual Meeting
7:00p
RHS Girls BB Spring League
7:00p
RSD Facility Planning Committee Tour and Meeting
7:00p
Reynolds High School Athletic Boosters
13
Boys and Girls Club
Macy Outdoor School
Outdoor School / Garner's Per. 1 & 3 Classes
Outdoor School / Garner's Per. 6 & 8 Classes
Outdoor School / Potter's Per. 6 & 8 Classes
P2- Rm 206- Casey
TBD
MHC District Tennis Tournament
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Department Meeting
8:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- Counc. Workrm
8:30a
MHC Activity Directors Meeting
9:00a
MHC District Golf Tournament
12:00p
WMMS Principal Interviews @ RMS
2:00p
SUN Cafeteria
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN RM 805
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
SUN Upper Gym
4:00p
MHC District Track and Field
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
HBL Parent Group Meeting
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
4th Grade Parent Night
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Cooking Matters Child Care
6:00p
PTG Meeting
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestr Rehearsals
7:00p
RMS Spring Choir Concert
14
Elem Early Release
HS Late Start
MS Early Release
Boys and Girls Club
Friderich, Brubaker, Cooper & Quines Outdoor School
P2- Rm 206- Casey
State Band Competition
TBD
MHC District Tennis Tournament
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Late Start Professional Development
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
9:30a
Teen Author Assembly (70 students)
12:30p
P8-Rm 206- Ogden
1:00p
SUN Cafeteria
1:15p
IHAD Field Trip to MHCC
1:30p
SUN Main Gym
1:30p
SUN Rm 805
1:30p
SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
3:00p
SUN Library
3:30p
Transformation Team Meetings
4:00p
MHC District Track and Field
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
4:30p
Weight Watchers @ Work
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
5:15p
Reynolds Asa softball - coach jeff
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter Wednesdays
6:00p
Boys' Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:00p
ymca spring sports
7:00p
BASKETBALL
7:00p
HB Lee Spring Band Concert
15
Boys and Girls Club
Friderich, Brubaker, Cooper & Quines Outdoor School
P2- Rm 206- Casey
State Band Competition
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track - Boys
12:00p
MHC Principals Meeting
12:30p
P8-Rm 206- Ogden
2:15p
SUN Spring Session HBL
2:15p
SUN cafeteria
2:30p
RHS Musical Auditions for 8th graders
2:30p
SUN Library
2:30p
SUN rm 204
2:30p
SUN soccer
2:45p
Track Meet @ Floyd Light MS
2:45p
Weight Watcher Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
3:30p
SUN Rm 805
3:30p
Title VII Tutoring
4:00p
Alder Elementary Connect To Kindergarten
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
RSD Budget Committee Meeting
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
4:30p
Varsity Baseball
4:45p
FMST CYO Track & Field Team Practices
5:00p
Boys Basketball Clinic
5:00p
RMS/WMMS Spring Band Concert
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:00p
VB Practice
5:30p
enrichment programs
6:00p
Arena Practice - Walter
6:00p
Cheerleading Parent Meeting
6:00p
RMS Latino Parent Group
6:00p
YMCA Elite Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Sports
6:00p
YMCA spring sports
6:30p
RMS Parent Group
6:30p
RMS Parent Group
6:30p
RMS Parent Group
7:00p
Cub Scout Pack 214 Weekly Meetings
7:00p
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
7:00p
RMS Band Awards Concert-@RHS
8:00p
Men's Basketball
16
Friderich, Brubaker, Cooper & Quines Outdoor School
State Band Competition
TBD
Talent Show - TBD
12:00a
Boys and Girls Club
12:00a
P2- Rm 206- Casey
6:30a
YMCA before and after school care
7:30a
Kara Barnes
9:00a
RMS Migrant Ed- counc. Wrkrm
12:00p
Raider Rumble
1:00p
8th grade elections
2:00p
IHAD Mentoring Program
2:45p
YMCA before and after school care
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice
5:00p
RYSC soccer practice
5:30p
Toth Soccer
6:00p
Troutdale Elementary's 2nd Annual Art Night Event
6:00p
YMCA Volleyball
6:30p
Hispanic basketball mix league
7:00p
RHS Girls BB Spring League
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
17
State Band Competition
7:30a
spring pictures
8:00a
RYSC soccer games
8:00a
Volleyball Rummage Sale
8:30a
YMCA Games
8:30a
spring games
9:00a
HBL SUN Soccer Game
9:00a
Insight Class 2
9:00a
OSEA @ RMS
10:00a
Alder Soccer Game vs Lynch View
4:00p
Reynolds little League Practice