Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
5/3/2024 12:46 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
4-10
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
3:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
5
7:15a
HBL Student Senate Meeting
7:30a
Calendar Committee
7:30a
Care Team/SST
11:00a
Black Student Union
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
Lara Smith @ RMS
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
3:15p
Art Club Meeting
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Department Heads Meeting
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
RMS Boys Games
5:00p
Boys Basketball Home Game
6:00p
PTA Meeting
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
mens basketball
6
7:30a
Challenge Day
7:30a
Staff Meeting
11:30a
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
1:25p
RMS Stay on Track Girls Group (Carlos Romero)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
Key Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
3:30p
Tae Kwon Do
4:00p
REA Ratification Vote
4:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Oregon City
6:00p
Parent-Teacher-Student Association
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:30p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Oregon City
7
Early Release
7:30a
Challenge Day
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:00p
Head Secretary Meeting
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
JV Cheer Practice
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall Practice- North Gym
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:30p
RMS Boys Games- Main
5:00p
Boys Basketball Home Game
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
7:00p
Basketball practice
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:30p
youth volleyball
8
7:00a
National Honor Society Meeting
7:00a
SIOP TOT @ RMS (Deb O'Dell)
7:30a
Challenge Day
7:30a
MHC Assistant Principal's Meeting
7:30a
New Teacher Meeting
7:30a
RTT (Tentative)
9:30a
Intercambio / Adult Language Exchange
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
RMS Girls Bball Tryouts
3:00p
RMS Boys BBall Practice- Upper Gym
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Native Tribe
3:20p
International Club
3:20p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
EE/CCSS+ELD PLT @ RMS
3:30p
Fashion Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:15p
Varsity Cheer Practice
5:30p
Effective Black Parenting (Presented by the Urban League)
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
9
7:00a
SIOP TOT (Lara Smith)
8:00a
Popcorn Day-Dia de Palomitas
10:15a
Lee-AVID Field Trip
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
RMS Boys Bball Practice- Upper Gym
2:30p
RMS Boys Practice- Main Gym
2:30p
RMS Girls Bball Tryouts
3:30p
RLA Boys BBall practice
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
5:00p
Boosters Paint and Play-dough Night/Noche de pintura y de plastelina
5:00p
Girl Scout Cookie Rally
5:30p
YMCA Practices
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
Toth Practice
6:30p
soccer practice
10
8:00a
Drivers' Education Parent/Teen Class
8:30a
MHC Acting Competition
9:00a
Insight Class 1- Library