Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
3/22/2024 12:30 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
Spring Carnival at Reynolds High School
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
12:30p
Columbia Ridge Community Church
2:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
30
Prom Tickets on Sale
Raider Days Clean Up
7:30a
Care Team/SST
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B)
11:00a
Black Student Union
11:45a
Counseling Group Rm 203 (Anne Margaret O'Brien)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer Try-outs
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
6:00p
"Oye-Opciones y Education" SUN Class
6:00p
JV/Frosh Boys Basketball Banquet
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
mens basketball
31
8:30a
5th Grade Assembly/Asemblea del 5 grado
9:00a
Stay on Track (Carlos Romero)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer Try-outs
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Equity Council @ RMS (Centae Richards)
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
SUN ELL information night
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
SUN Adult Computer Education Class
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:00p
Costco Basketball
1
Early Release
*REVISED DATE for Battle of the Books
Book Fair Starts!
Scholastic Book Fair 4-10 thru 4-17
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B)
10:00a
MHC Athletic Directors
11:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:00p
Head Secretary Meeting
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
SUN Cooking Class
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
Troutdale Police Annual Awards Ceremony
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
7-on-7 practice
6:30p
Adult ESL Class
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
2
7:00a
National Honor Society Meeting
7:30a
AVID Site Team Meeting
9:00a
AM ASB Assembly
9:30a
Intercambio / Adult Language Exchange
10:55a
Counseling Group Rm 203 (Anne Margaret O'Brien)
11:45a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:20p
International Club
3:20p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
6-12 Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Fashion Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
K-5 Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
RMS College Night
5:30p
Raising the Bar for our Children Parenting Class
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Reynolds Softball meeting
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:00p
Davis Elementary Music Program
3
Class Election Packets Available
10:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
10:00a
Bach Festival Vocal Auditions
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Restorative Justice Class
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:15p
Reynolds Native Tribe
3:30p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream (Vanessa Brooks)
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Sun- IRCO Upper Gym
5:00p
Soccer Practice
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
Toth Practice
7:00p
Church Basketball Practice
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
4
TBD
District Battle of the Books
8:00a
Drivers' Education Meeting - Students and Parents
8:00a
Orchestra Festival @ Clackamas CC
8:00a
Reynolds Battle of the Books
9:00a
Insight Class 1- Rm 203
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Wolfpack Athletics Spring Showcase 2015
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
5
Easter
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
2:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
6
7:15a
HBL Student Senate Meeting
7:30a
Calendar Committee
7:30a
Care Team/SST
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B)
11:00a
Black Student Union
11:45a
Counseling Group Rm 203 (Anne Margaret O'Brien)
1:00p
Elementary Principals @ RMS
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:15p
Art Club Meeting
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Department Heads Meeting
3:30p
RMS Tech for Teams- Teacher groups
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
5:00p
Hall of Fame Committee
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
6:00p
"Oye-Opciones y Education" SUN Class
6:00p
PTA Meeting
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
mens basketball
7
TBD
MHC Orchestra Festival
7:30a
Staff Meeting
9:00a
Stay on Track (Carlos Romero)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:10p
GSA
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
Key Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
SUN ELL Assesments- 205 & 206
5:30p
SUN Lifeworks NW Strengthening Families
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Parent-Teacher-Student Association
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Costco Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
8
Early Release
TBD
MHC Symphonic Band Festival
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B)
11:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
12:30p
Anne O'Brien - Rm 203
1:10p
Spring SUN
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:00p
Medication Training- Rm. 203 (class 2:30-4:30)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
SUN Cooking Class
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
RMS Track Meet @ Reynolds HS
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
7-on-7 practice
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
Adult ESL Class
7:00p
Recreational Basketball
7:00p
Reynolds School Board Meeting
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
9
MHC Activity Directors Retreat
TBD
State Thespian Competition
7:00a
National Honor Society Meeting
7:00a
RMS Book Fair
7:30a
MHC Assistant Principal's Meeting
7:30a
New Teacher Meeting
8:30a
5th grade Field Trip/Paseo de los de Quinto grado
9:30a
Intercambio / Adult Language Exchange
10:30a
Student Store
10:55a
Counseling Group Rm 203 (Anne Margaret O'Brien)
12:00p
Cuidate RMS 203 (Rachel)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
HBL Track Meet @ Sandy HS
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:20p
International Club
3:20p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
EE/CCSS+ELD PLT @ RMS
3:30p
Fashion Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Connect to Kindergarten
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Kinder Connection
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
10
No School - Grading Day
MHC Activity Directors Retreat
NO SCHOOL FOR STUDENTS/GRADING
Set-Up for Book Fair
State Thespian Competition
7:00a
RMS Book Fair
8:30a
5th grade Field Trip/Paseo de los de Quinto grado
10:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
3:15p
Reynolds Native Tribe
3:30p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream (Vanessa Brooks)
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Sun- IRCO Upper Gym
5:00p
Soccer Practice
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
Reynolds JBO Baseball
6:00p
Toth Practice
6:30p
Movie Night
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
11
MHC Activity Directors Retreat
NEW DATE for Battle of the Books District Competition
12:00a
State Thespian Competition
8:00a
Book Fair Open Today!
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
SUN Soccer games
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
12
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
13
Book Fair Starts Today!
Volunteer Appreciation Week
7:00a
RMS Book Fair
7:30a
Care Team/SST
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B)
11:00a
Black Student Union
11:45a
Counseling Group Rm 203 (Anne Margaret O'Brien)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Urban Dance Class
5:00p
Kindergarten Connection
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
SUN Ell Parent Classes- Rm 205
6:00p
"Oye-Opciones y Education" SUN Class
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
mens basketball
7:00p
Salish Pond Music Program
14
Book Fair Runs 4/13-4/17
Volunteer Appreciation Week
7:00a
RMS Book Fair
7:30a
Department Meetings
7:30a
HBL Orchestra Trip to Bend, OR
8:30a
MHC Activities Directors Meeting
9:00a
Stay on Track (Carlos Romero)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
3:00p
Class Election Packets Due
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:15p
Skills USA
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Equity Class @ RMS 203 (C. Richards)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
4:30p
Kinder Round Up-Registracion de Kinder
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
SUN Lifeworks NW Strengthening Families
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
PALS Meeting
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:00p
Costco Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
15
No School
Outdoor School for Huy Bui & Kim Hartung
Outdoor School for Snyder/Davidson/El Youssef/Garner 6th Grade
Volunteer Appreciation Week
12:00a
HBL Orchestra Trip to Bend, OR
7:00a
RMS Book Fair
7:30a
Conference Preperation - No School for Students
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B)
9:30a
SLIP Exam
11:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
12:30p
Anne O'Brien - Rm 203
1:30p
AP Preregistration (session I)
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:00p
Registrar Meeting
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
RMS Track Meet @ Hood River
3:30p
SUN Cooking Class
4:00p
Parent/Teacher Conferences
4:00p
Parent Teacher Conferences
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Urban Dance Class
5:00p
RMS Spring Conferences
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
SUN Ell Parent Classes- Rm 205
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
7-on-7 practice
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
Adult ESL Class
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
16
No School
Outdoor School for Huy Bui & Kim Hartung
Outdoor School for Snyder/Davidson/El Youssef/Garner 6th Grade
Volunteer Appreciation Week
7:00a
RMS Book Fair
7:30a
Safety Committee Meeting
8:00a
AP Preregistration (session II)
8:00a
Conferences - Morning Session
10:55a
Counseling Group Rm 203 (Anne Margaret O'Brien)
11:00a
Parent Teacher Conferences
12:00p
Cuidate RMS 203 (Rachel)
12:00p
MHC Principal's Meeting
12:00p
Parent/Teacher Conferences
12:00p
RMS Spring Conferences
1:00p
AP Preregistration (session III)
1:00p
Conferences - Afternoon Session
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:20p
International Club
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Conferences - Evening Session
5:00p
RMS Spring Conferences
5:00p
Reynolds Budget Committee Training Meeting #1
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Raising the Bar for our Children Parenting Class
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
17
No School
Outdoor School for Huy Bui & Kim Hartung
Outdoor School for Snyder/Davidson/El Youssef/Garner 6th Grade
Volunteer Appreciation Week
7:00a
RMS Book Fair
7:30a
Conferences
8:00a
Parent/Teacher Conferences
8:00a
Parent Teacher Conferences
8:00a
RMS Spring Conferences
10:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
3:30p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream (Vanessa Brooks)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Sun- IRCO Upper Gym
5:00p
Soccer Practice
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
Toth Practice
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
18
7:30a
Roundup-Household collection event
8:00a
ACT Test Date - REYNOLDS IS NOT A TESTING SITE
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church / SnowCap Meal Build
8:30a
Micros Soccer Games
8:30a
Soccer Games
8:30a
YMCA spring games
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Rugby
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
5:00p
Wolfpack Athletics
19
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
1:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
20
Every 15 Minutes
7:30a
Care Team/SST
7:30a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B) - DMC classroom
11:00a
Black Student Union
11:45a
Counseling Group Rm 203 (Anne Margaret O'Brien)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:15p
Art Club Meeting
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Department Heads Meeting
3:30p
RMS Tech for Teams- Teacher groups
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
3:30p
TAG Coordinators @ RMS
3:45p
6-12 Science Committee @ RMS
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Urban Dance Class
5:00p
Site Council
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
SUN Ell Parent Classes- Rm 205
6:00p
"Oye-Opciones y Education" SUN Class
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
mens basketball
6:30p
Parents of African-American Students Night
6:30p
SEI/Black Parent Meeting
6:30p
Zumba
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
21
Class Group Picture Day
7:30a
Department Meetings
7:30a
Every 15 Minutes
7:30a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
8:30a
Brubaker/Rychard field trip
9:00a
Stay on Track (Carlos Romero)- Staff Lounge
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:15p
Attendance Committee Meeting
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
Key Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Equity Class @ RMS 203 (C. Richards)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
SUN Lifeworks NW Strengthening Families
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Latino Network Information Session
6:00p
Parent/Teacher Group Meeting
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
Latino Parent Night
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:00p
Costco Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
22
Early Release
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
7:30a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B)- DMC Classroom
11:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
12:30p
Anne O'Brien - Rm 203
1:10p
Spring SUN
1:15p
IHAD Field Trip to Kaiser Sunnyside
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:20p
HBL Track Meet @ RHS
2:30p
Medical Training - SAR
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
SUN Cooking Class
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Urban Dance Class
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Family Literacy Night
5:30p
SUN Ell Parent Classes- Rm 205
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
7-on-7 practice
6:00p
Latino Network Colegio
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
Adult ESL Class
6:30p
Join Cub Scouts
6:30p
Wilkes Parent Group meeting
7:00p
Recreational Basketball
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
23
State Speech
7:00a
National Honor Society Meeting
7:30a
E-Team
7:30a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
8:00a
7th Grade Students Vision Screening
8:00a
Mock Interviews
8:30a
5th grade Ag fest field trip
9:30a
Bully Prevention Assembly K-2
9:30a
Intercambio / Adult Language Exchange
10:00a
SUN District Meeting (Ben Baldizon)
11:00a
5th grade planning day
11:00a
5th grade planning day
12:00p
Cuidate RMS 203 (Rachel)
1:00p
Bully Prevention Assembly 3-5
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:20p
International Club
3:20p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
6-12 Math Committee @ RMS
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Fashion Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
K-5 Math Committee @ RMS
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
3:30p
RMS Track Meet @ Floyd Light
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
PSCP Meeting
5:00p
Reynolds Budget Committee Training Meeting #2
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Boys Spring Soccer Meeting
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
24
Spring Pictures
State Speech
7:30a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
8:00a
Mock Interviews
8:00a
Popcorn Day-Dia de Palomitas
8:00a
Run for the Arts
9:00a
RMS Music Recruitment Event
10:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Restorative Justice Class
2:15p
Track Team Practice
3:15p
Reynolds Native Tribe
3:30p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream (Vanessa Brooks)
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Sun- IRCO Upper Gym
5:00p
3rd/4th camp
5:00p
Soccer Practice
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:00p
PALS Carnival
6:00p
Toth Practice
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
25
State Speech
8:00a
3rd/4th camp
8:00a
Comcast Cares Event
8:30a
Micros Soccer Games
8:30a
Soccer Games
9:00a
Insight Class 2- Rm 203
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Rugby
9:00a
SUN Soccer games
9:30a
black belt test
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Prom Photos
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
8:00p
Prom
26
Outdoor School for Davidson/Garner
Outdoor School for Pfeiffer's Class - C.Colbry
8:00a
Columbia Ridge Community Church
9:00a
LIFE CHURCH COMMUNITY WORSHIP SERVICES
1:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
1:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
27
Outdoor School for Davidson/Garner
Outdoor School for Pfeiffer's Class - C.Colbry
7:30a
Care Team/SST
7:30a
RMS 7th Grade Health Vision Screening
7:30a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B) - DMC classroom
11:00a
Black Student Union
11:45a
Counseling Group Rm 203 (Anne Margaret O'Brien)
2:15p
AP Testing Prep
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Impact NW Homework Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
SUN-Gym Use
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Urban Dance Class
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
SUN Ell Parent Classes- Rm 205
6:00p
SUN Tai Chi Class
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
mens basketball
6:30p
Zumba
7:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
28
Outdoor School for Davidson/Garner
Outdoor School for Pfeiffer's Class - C.Colbry
7:30a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
7:30a
Technology Committee Meeting
7:45a
MHC ASB Meeting
8:30a
Brubaker/Rychard field trip
9:00a
Stay on Track (Carlos Romero)- Staff Lounge
12:00p
Equity Council & Class @ RMS (Centae Richards)
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:20p
Middle School Track Meet
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
AP Testing Prep
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:00p
Food Pantry Open
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Improv Club
3:15p
Islander Club
3:15p
MEChA Club
3:15p
Skills USA
3:20p
International Club
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Future of Medicine Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
RMS Track Meet @ Walt Morey
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
SUN Lifeworks NW Strengthening Families
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Football Coaches' Meeting
6:00p
SUN Adult Computer Education Class
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
7:00p
Costco Basketball
7:00p
Mt. Hood Pops Orchestra Rehearsals
29
Early Release
7:30a
Late Start Modified Schedule
7:30a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
8:10a
Athletic Study Hall
9:00a
SUN Community ESL (Ben B)- DMC Classroom
11:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
12:30p
Anne O'Brien - Rm 203
1:10p
Spring SUN
1:35p
Early Release - Out at 2:05 pm
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Track Team Practice
2:30p
RLA PE Class N Gym
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Gay Straight Alliance
3:15p
Homework Club
3:15p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:15p
Spirit Club
3:15p
Up and Over Mentoring
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Gaming Club
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
SUN Cooking Class
3:30p
Table Tennis Club
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Urban Dance Class
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
SUN Ell Parent Classes- Rm 205
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
7-on-7 practice
6:00p
Latino Network Colegio
6:00p
RMS Parent Group
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
Adult ESL Class
7:00p
Recreational Basketball
7:30p
RCAC Weight Room
30
7:00a
National Honor Society Meeting
7:00a
Site Counselors (Alyssa)- Staff Lounge
9:00a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
9:30a
Intercambio / Adult Language Exchange
10:00a
AM Class Election Assembly
10:00a
Senior Meeting
12:00p
Cuidate RMS 203 (Rachel)
1:30p
AP Testing Prep
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:20p
Spring SUN
2:30p
RLA PE class-Weights
2:30p
SUN Soccer practice
2:30p
SUN spring term
2:40p
HBL Track Meet @ Alice Ott MS
3:15p
Credit Recovery
3:15p
Dreamer Tutoring
3:15p
Homework Club
3:20p
International Club
3:20p
Soul Prints Club
3:30p
6-12 Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
College Possible Tutoring
3:30p
Dreamers Homework Club
3:30p
Fashion Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
K-5 Literacy Committee @ RMS
3:30p
Latino Club
3:30p
National Honor Society Meeting
3:30p
RMS Track Meet @ Boring
3:30p
Raider-2-Raider Club
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:30p
Franciscan Montessori Earth School / St. Therese CYO Track & Field Practice
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:00p
YMCA Elite Practices
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
youth volleyball practices
6:00p
Spring Basketball
6:00p
YMCA Spring Basketball/Soccer Practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:00p
YMCA Spring practices
6:30p
Adult Basketball - Troutdale Recreation
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
RCAC Weight Room
8:00p
Hispanic basketball mix league
1
TBD
Challenge Day Workshop
7:30a
Rm 203- Long Class during testing
8:00a
ASVAB Test
10:00a
A O'Brien - Rm 203
2:00p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream
2:15p
Boys and Girls Club
2:15p
Restorative Justice Class
2:15p
Track Team Practice
3:15p
Reynolds Native Tribe
3:30p
RMS SUN I Have a Dream (Vanessa Brooks)
3:30p
Rugby Club (boys)
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Rugby Club (girls)
4:00p
Sun- IRCO Upper Gym
5:00p
DQ Fundraiser for Sweetbriar 5th Grade
5:00p
Soccer Practice
6:00p
Boy's/Girl's Basketball
6:30p
Main & N. Gym-Do not use- Drama Perfomance
7:00p
RMS Drama Performance
2
State vocal/instrumental solo competition
TBD
Challenge Day Workshop
7:30a
spring pictures
7:45a
SAT Test Date - REYNOLDS IS NOT A TESTING SITE
8:30a
Micros Soccer Games
8:30a
Soccer Games
8:30a
YMCA spring games
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
9:00a
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
1:30p
Main & N. Gym- Do not use- Drama Perfomance
2:00p
RMS Drama Performance
3:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice
4:00p
Reynolds Little League Baseball Practice