Reynolds School District
RSD7
Last updated:
3/22/2024 12:30 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Oregon SkillsUSA Leadership Institute at Summit High School
8:00a
2nd/3rd Grade dental sealant
8:00a
adidas nw volleyball
8:00a
adidas nw volleyball
10:00a
Creciendo Juntos
3:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
2
College Week
MPR Prep for Living History Day
Oregon Leadership Institute
7:30a
CARE Team
8:00a
2nd/3rd Grade dental sealant
8:00a
Calendar Committee
8:00a
Math Elem Cohort 3 @ RMS
9:00a
Reading Results
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:15p
SUN: Fall Session
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
2:30p
RMS SUN - Soccer
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:30p
Table Top Gaming Club
3:30p
Wood Shop Club
3:30p
Wrestling Open Mat
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
4:30p
Reynolds Citizen Oversight Committee Meeting
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
School Improvement Plan (SIP) presentations/c: Connie x3402
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:30p
Soccer Practice
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
Boys Basketball Conditioning (Optional)
6:00p
YMCA Fall practices
3
Book Fair Moves In
College Week
MPR Prep for Living History Day
7:30a
RMS Scholastic Book Fair
7:30a
Staff Meeting
8:00a
2nd/3rd Grade dental sealant
8:00a
Math Elem Cohort 3 @ RMS
8:00a
Oregon Goes to College!
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:15p
SUN: Fall Session
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 204
2:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
2:30p
RMS SUN Theatre
2:30p
Wilkes Site Council Mtg
3:00p
Food Pantry - portable 34
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Table Top Gaming Club
4:00p
ELD Class
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
6:00p
Boys Basketball Conditioning (Optional)
6:00p
Boys Basketball Youth Clinic
6:00p
English classes
6:00p
JV2 Volleyball Banquet
6:00p
RHS Theatre Musical Experience
6:00p
Wilkes Community Group-Grupo de Communida de Wilkes
6:00p
YMCA Fall Practices
4
Early Release Schedule
Late Start Schedule
Book Fair Moves In
College Week
MPR Prep for Living History Day
7:30a
RMS Scholastic Book Fair
8:00a
2nd/3rd Grade dental sealant
8:00a
RALC
9:00a
Reading Results
10:00a
MHC Athletic Director Meeting
11:00a
Schoology - Lunch and Learn (Gary Schuh)
1:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
1:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:00p
Head Secretaries Meeting/c: Connie x3402
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:15p
SUN: Fall Session
2:15p
Troutdale Recreation Mad Science
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
3:00p
RMS SUN Soccer
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Wrestling Open Mat
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Reynolds School Board Business Meeting
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:30p
Soccer Practice
6:00p
Boys Basketball Conditioning (Optional)
6:00p
JV Volleyball Banquet
6:00p
YMCA Fall Practices
6:00p
YMCA Fall practices
6:00p
YMCA Fall practices
6:00p
YMCA Fall practices
5
Book Fair
College Week
MPR Prep for Living History Day
7:30a
RMS Scholastic Book Fair
7:45a
WPG leadership mtg
8:00a
Salish Ponds Health Screenings
8:00a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
8:30a
Salish Ponds First Grade Field Trip to Junie B Jones
9:00a
Reading Results
9:30a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:15p
SUN: Fall Session
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
2:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
2:30p
RMS SUN Theatre
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Lit/GLAD K-5 Committee @ RMS
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Wood Shop Club
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:30p
Soccer Practice
6:00p
Boys Basketball Conditioning (Optional)
6:00p
English classes
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
Troutdale Recreation Adult Basketball
6
Living History Day
Book Fair
College Week
7:00a
Administrative Team Meeting
7:30a
Living History Day
7:30a
RMS Scholastic Book Fair
8:00a
Popcorn Friday/Viernes de Palomitas
10:00a
Creciendo Juntos
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:30p
Soccer Practice
6:00p
Boys Basketball Conditioning (Optional)
7:00p
Basketball practice
7:00p
RHS Fall Musical- "Pirates of Penzance"
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
7
Dance Competition at David Douglas High School
7:00a
SAT Testing at Reynolds High School
7:30a
RYFA Game day
8:00a
Living History Day Clean-Up
8:00a
OBOB Meeting
8:00a
Path to Scholarship
8:00a
Soccer Games
8:30a
Mt Hood YMCA Fall games
4:00p
JV/Freshman Football Banquet
7:00p
RHS Fall Musical - "Pirates of Penzance"
8
OASC Fall Conference at Seaside
3:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
9
Grading Day
Book Fair Through 11-12 (some days-check for hours)
No School-Conference Prep
No School/Conference Prep
OASC Fall Conference at Seaside
School Closed-Escuela Cerrada
9:00a
Reading Results
12:00p
RHS Head Coaches Meeting
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
2:30p
RMS SUN - Soccer
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
Department Head Meetings
3:30p
Wrestling Open Mat
4:30p
Dance Team Practice
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Hall of Fame Committee Meeting
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Salish Ponds Conference Times
5:00p
School Improvement Plan (SIP) presentations/c: Connie x3402
5:00p
Soccer Practice
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
6:00p
BASKETBALL
6:00p
Boys Basketball Conditioning (Optional)
6:00p
Girls Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
YMCA Fall practices
7:00p
Booster Club Meeting
10
Conference Prep
Parent/ Teacher Conference
School Closed/Conferences-Escuela Cerrada/Conferencias
8:30a
MHC Activities Director Meeting
9:30a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
11:15a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
12:00p
Conferences-No School
12:00p
Salish Ponds Conference Times
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 204
2:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
2:30p
RMS SUN Theatre
3:00p
Food Pantry - portable 34
3:25p
Mad Science
4:00p
ELD Class
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Baseball Open Hitting Session
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
RMS Scholastic Book Fair
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
6:00p
Boys Basketball Conditioning (Optional)
6:00p
English classes
6:00p
YMCA Fall Practices
6:30p
MHC Winter League Meeting
6:30p
PALS Meeting
11
Veteran's Day
Veteran's Day-No School
9:00a
Reading Results
1:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
1:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
3:00p
RMS SUN Soccer
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Baseball Open Hitting Session
5:00p
Cheer Practice
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
6:00p
Boys Basketball Conditioning (Optional)
6:00p
YMCA Fall Practices
12
Parent/Teacher Conferences
RMS Scholastic Book Fair
School Closed/Conferences-Escuela Cerrada/Conferencias
7:00a
Gym Floor Maintenance (Gyms Closed)
7:30a
New Teacher Meeting
8:00a
Conferences-No Schoolo
8:00a
Salish Ponds Conference Times
8:00a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
9:00a
Nutrition Services
9:00a
Reading Results
9:30a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
2:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
2:30p
RMS SUN Theatre
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Baseball Open Hitting Session
5:00p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
adidas nw volleyball
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
6:00p
English classes
13
No School/ Pupil Evaluation
Parent/Teacher Conferences
No School-Grading Day
RMS Scholastic Book Fair
School Closed-Escuela Cerrada
7:00a
Administrative Team Meeting
10:00a
Creciendo Juntos
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
3:00p
Harvest Share
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Baseball Open Hitting Session
6:00p
Boys Basketball Conditioning (Optional)
7:00p
Basketball practice
14
Dance Competition at Clackamas High School
7:30a
RYFA Game day
8:30a
Mt Hood YMCA Fall games
9:30a
MFS SUN Turkey Cup
15
3:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
16
7:00a
Winter Sports Begin - ATHLETES MUST BE CLEARED
7:30a
Admin PD
7:30a
CARE Team
8:00a
Calendar Committee
9:00a
Reading Results
1:00p
ETT @ RMS (Elementary Transformational Team)
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
2:30p
RMS SUN - Soccer
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:30p
Table Top Gaming Club
3:30p
Wood Shop Club
3:45p
Boys Basketball Tryouts (grades 10, 11, & 12)
4:00p
Girls Basketball Tryouts (Freshmen Only)
4:30p
RMS Boys Basketball GAME vs. Cedar Ridge
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
4:30p
Reynolds Citizen Oversight Committee Meeting
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
School Improvement Plan (SIP) presentations/c: Connie x3402
5:00p
Site Council
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
6:00p
Boys Basketball Tryouts (Freshmen Only)
6:00p
Girls Basketball Tryouts (grades 10, 11, & 12)
6:00p
YMCA Fall practices
6:30p
Parents of African American Students Night (HB Lee)
7:00p
NHS Induction Ceremony
17
7:00a
Technology Committee
7:30a
Challenge Day
9:30a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
11:15a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 204
2:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
2:30p
RMS SUN Theatre
3:00p
Food Pantry - portable 34
3:25p
Mad Science
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Table Top Gaming Club
3:45p
Boys Basketball Tryouts (grades 10, 11, & 12)
4:00p
ELD Class
4:00p
Girls Basketball Tryouts (Freshmen Only)
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
6:00p
Boys Basketball Tryouts (Freshmen Only)
6:00p
Boys Soccer Banquet
6:00p
English classes
6:00p
Girls Basketball Tryouts (grades 10, 11, & 12)
6:00p
Latino Parent Night
6:00p
YMCA Fall Practices
18
Early Release Schedule
Late Start Schedule
7:30a
Challenge Day
9:00a
Reading Results
1:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
1:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
1:30p
RMS Staff PD
2:00p
Assistant Secretary/Registrar Training Meetings- c: Connie x3402
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
3:00p
RMS SUN Soccer
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Mock Trial
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:45p
Boys Basketball Tryouts (grades 10, 11, & 12)
4:00p
Girls Basketball Tryouts (Freshmen Only)
4:30p
RMS Boys Basketball GAME at Walt Morey
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Reynolds School Board Work Session-Charter SIP/c: Connie x3402
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
6:00p
Boys Basketball Tryouts (Freshmen Only)
6:00p
Girls Basketball Tryouts (grades 10, 11, & 12)
6:00p
Wilkes Parent Club Mtg
6:00p
YMCA Fall Practices
6:00p
YMCA Fall practices
6:00p
YMCA Fall practices
6:00p
YMCA Fall practices
19
7:30a
Challenge Day
7:30a
Literacy Team
7:30a
Safety Committee Meeting
8:00a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
9:00a
Reading Results
9:30a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
10:10a
Lock Down Drill
12:00p
MHC Principals' Meeting
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
2:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
2:30p
RMS SUN Theatre
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
K-5 Math Committee @ RMS
3:30p
Master Schedule Committee
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Wood Shop Club
4:30p
RMS Boys Basketball GAME vs. Estacada
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:00p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
5:30p
Dance Team - Sign Making for Competition
5:30p
Enrichment programs
5:30p
Mt Hood YMCA fall sports
6:00p
English classes
6:00p
PSCP Meeting (Parent Meeting)
6:00p
Reynolds Family Thanksgiving
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
Troutdale Recreation Adult Basketball
7:00p
RHS Fall Orchestra Concert
7:00p
Toth Practice
20
7:00a
Administrative Team Meeting
10:00a
Creciendo Juntos
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
3:30p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
JV2 Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Mock Trial
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
Salish Ponds Movie Night
5:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
Refugee Support Night
6:00p
FREE Movie Night-Noche de Pelicula GRATIS
6:00p
Movie Night
7:00p
Basketball practice
7:30p
Dance Team Competition Set Up
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
21
Dance Team Competition
7:30a
RYFA Game day
8:30a
Mt Hood YMCA Fall games
5:30p
RSD Athletic Hall of Fame Banquet
6:00p
adidas nw volleyball
6:00p
adidas nw volleyball
22
TBD
Portland Columbia Symphony
23
PM Assembly Schedule
7:30a
CARE Team
9:00a
Reading Results
1:30p
Fall Recognition Assembly
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
2:30p
RMS SUN - Soccer
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:30p
Table Top Gaming Club
3:30p
Wood Shop Club
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
5:00p
School Improvement Plan (SIP) presentations/c: Connie x3402
5:30p
RHS Dance Team
6:00p
BASKETBALL
24
7:30a
Department Meetings
9:30a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
11:15a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:20p
Fire Drill
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 204
2:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
2:30p
RMS SUN Theatre
3:00p
Food Pantry - portable 34
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Frosh Boys Basketball Pracitce
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Table Top Gaming Club
4:00p
ELD Class
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
4:45p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:45p
JV2 Girls Basketball Practice
25
Early Release Schedule
Late Start Schedule
9:00a
Reading Results
1:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
1:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
1:30p
RMS Staff PD
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
3:00p
RMS SUN Soccer
3:15p
Project Pride Leadership Academy
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Mock Trial
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
26
Thanksgiving
8:00a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
9:00a
Reading Results
9:30a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
10:00a
SUN District Meeting (Ben Baldizon)
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
2:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
2:30p
RMS SUN Theatre
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
7:00p
Toth Practice
27
No School
No School-Holiday
10:00a
Creciendo Juntos
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
4:30p
RYFA Weekly Practices
7:00p
Basketball practice
28
7:30a
RYFA Game day
29
4:00p
Frosh Boys Basketball Practice
4:00p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
30
7:30a
Admin PD
7:30a
CARE Team
9:00a
LINK North Korea Presentation
9:00a
Reading Results
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
2:30p
RMS SUN - Soccer
2:45p
Juntos Aprendemos
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Reynolds Motivated Club
3:30p
Table Top Gaming Club
3:30p
Wood Shop Club
4:30p
RMS Boys Basketball GAME at The Dalles
5:00p
Baseball Open Hitting Session
6:00p
BASKETBALL
1
7:30a
Staff Meeting
9:30a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
11:15a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 204
2:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
2:30p
RMS SUN Theatre
2:30p
Wilkes Site Council Mtg
3:00p
Food Pantry - portable 34
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Table Top Gaming Club
4:00p
ELD Class
5:00p
Baseball Open Hitting Session
5:00p
adidas nw youth volleyball
6:00p
Bond Open House
6:00p
Wilkes Community Group-Grupo de Communida de Wilkes
6:30p
Title 1 Parent Education Night
2
Early Release Schedule
Late Start Schedule
Auditorium Stage Floor Maintenance
8:00a
RALC
9:00a
Reading Results
10:00a
MHC Athletic Director Meeting
1:15p
Fall SUN
1:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
1:30p
RMS SUN Upper Gym
1:30p
RMS Staff PD
2:00p
Head Secretaries Meeting/c: Connie x3402
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
3:00p
RMS SUN Soccer
3:15p
Equity Team
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Mock Trial
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
5:00p
Baseball Open Hitting Session
5:00p
RSD Insight Class 1
5:00p
adidas nw youth volleyball
6:00p
MHC Dance Showcase
3
TBD
Walt Morey and Reynolds Middle School Orchestra Concerts
7:30a
POWER Committee Meeting
7:45a
WPG leadership mtg
8:00a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
8:30a
Picture Re-Takes
9:00a
Reading Results
9:30a
Stay On Track group (Alyssa)
2:15p
Fall SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN
2:30p
RMS SUN - Library
2:30p
RMS SUN - North Gym
2:30p
RMS SUN - RM 402, Art Room
2:30p
RMS SUN RM 805
2:30p
RMS SUN Theatre
3:15p
Softball Strength Training
3:30p
College Possible
3:30p
Homework Club
3:30p
Lit/GLAD K-5 Committee @ RMS
3:30p
Raider 2 Raider
3:30p
Wood Shop Club
3:45p
JV/Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4:30p
Cheer Practice
4:30p
RMS Boys Basketball GAME at Welches
5:00p
Baseball Open Hitting Session
5:00p
SUN Showcase
5:00p
SUN Showcase
6:00p
Walt Morey/RMS Orchestra Concerts
6:30p
Church Basketball
6:30p
Troutdale Recreation Adult Basketball
7:00p
NW Volleyball meeting
7:00p
Toth Practice
7:00p
adidas nw volleyball
4
7:00a
Administrative Team Meeting
10:00a
Creciendo Juntos
10:00a
SUN Team (Ben B)
2:30p
RMS Boys Basketball
3:00p
Winter Formal Setup
3:30p
Mock Trial
5:00p
Baseball Open Hitting Session
5:00p
Family Math Night
5:30p
Lakeridge Rooter Bus
6:00p
FREE Movie Night-Noche de Pelicula GRATIS
7:00p
Basketball practice
7:30p
Friday Night Basketball
5
7:00a
College Possible ACT Practice Test
7:00a
College Possible ACT Practice Test
7:00a
College Possible ACT Practice Test
9:00a
Dance Team Practice
9:00a
Wilkes Holiday Bazaar
10:00a
Wilkes Music Prog Gr K-2
12:00p
Gym Floor Maintenance (Gyms Closed)
5:00p
Baseball Open Hitting Session
8:00p
Winter Formal